Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
29 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
30 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
30 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
01 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
01 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
02 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
05 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
05 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
05 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
06 juli 2021 - 27 juli 2021
|
|
Åhus
08 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
08 juli 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
08 juli 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
08 juli 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
09 juli 2021 - 31 aug. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
09 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
12 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
12 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
12 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
15 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
15 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
19 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
19 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
19 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Åhus
22 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
22 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
23 juli 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
26 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
26 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
26 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Sölvesborg & Lister
26 juli 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
29 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
29 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
02 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
02 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
02 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
03 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åhus
05 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
05 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
09 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
09 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
09 aug. 2021 19:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
10 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
10 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
12 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
12 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Alvesta
16 aug. 2021
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
16 aug. 2021 10:00 - 11:45
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
16 aug. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
16 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
17 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
18 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Åhus
19 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
19 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
19 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
20 aug. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
20 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
20 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
20 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
20 aug. 2021 18:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 aug. 2021 11:00 - 16:00
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
21 aug. 2021 11:00 - 16:00
|
|
Alvesta
23 aug. 2021
|
|
Perstorp
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
23 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
24 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
24 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åhus
26 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
26 aug. 2021 11:30 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
26 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
26 aug. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
27 aug. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
27 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
27 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvesta
30 aug. 2021
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
30 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
30 aug. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
31 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
01 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
02 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
02 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
02 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
03 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
06 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
07 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
07 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
08 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
09 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
09 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
09 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
09 sep. 2021 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
Osby
09 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
10 sep. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
10 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
10 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
13 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 sep. 2021 14:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
14 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
14 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
16 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
16 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Osby
16 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
17 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
17 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 12:55
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
17 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
21 sep. 2021
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
21 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 sep. 2021 11:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
21 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
22 sep. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Ljungby
22 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Åhus
23 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
23 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
24 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
24 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
24 sep. 2021 12:00
|
|
Karlshamn
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 12:55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Bjäre
27 sep. 2021 07:00 - 08:45
|
|
Falkenberg
27 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
27 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
27 sep. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
27 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
28 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
28 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
29 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
30 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
30 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
30 sep. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
01 okt. 2021
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
01 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
02 okt. 2021 14:00 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
04 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
05 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
05 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
06 okt. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
07 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
07 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
08 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
08 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ronneby
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
08 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Älmhult
08 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
08 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
10 okt. 2021 08:30 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
11 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
11 okt. 2021 18:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
12 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
12 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
13 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
14 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
14 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
15 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
15 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Hässleholm
15 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Älmhult
15 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
18 okt. 2021
|
|
Falkenberg
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Båstad
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bromölla
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
19 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
20 okt. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
21 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
21 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Hässleholm
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
22 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
25 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
25 okt. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
26 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
28 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
28 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
29 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
01 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
02 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
02 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
03 nov. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
04 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
04 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
04 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
04 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ronneby
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Växjö
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
05 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
08 nov. 2021 10:00 - 11:45
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
08 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
08 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
08 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
09 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
09 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Alvesta Allbo
11 nov. 2021 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
11 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Älmhult
11 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
Osby
11 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
12 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
12 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
12 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
12 nov. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Båstad
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
16 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
17 nov. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
17 nov. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult
18 nov. 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
18 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
18 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
18 nov. 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
18 nov. 2021 18:00 - 22:00
|
|
Osby
18 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
19 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
19 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
19 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
19 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Karlshamn
19 nov. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Kristianstad
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
23 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
23 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
24 nov. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 nov. 2021 17:00 - 19:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
24 nov. 2021 17:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
25 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
25 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
25 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
26 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ronneby
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
26 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
28 nov. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
29 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
29 nov. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
30 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
01 dec. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
02 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
02 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
02 dec. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
02 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
03 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Åstorp
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
03 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
03 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 dec. 2021
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
07 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
07 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Åhus
09 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
09 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
09 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
09 dec. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
09 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
10 dec. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
10 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
10 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlshamn
10 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
10 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
11 dec. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
11 dec. 2021 10:00 - 14:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 dec. 2021 11:30 - 13:30
|
|
Örkelljunga
13 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Båstad
13 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
13 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
13 dec. 2021 18:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
14 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
14 dec. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Älmhult
14 dec. 2021 18:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
14 dec. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
15 dec. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Älmhult
16 dec. 2021
|
|
|
|
Åhus
16 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
16 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
16 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
17 dec. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
17 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
17 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
17 dec. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
17 dec. 2021 11:45 - 14:30
|
|
Ronneby
17 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
17 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
17 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
17 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Växjö
17 dec. 2021 13:10 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
20 dec. 2021
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
20 dec. 2021 07:00 - 08:15
|
|
Bromölla
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
23 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
24 dec. 2021
|
|
Karlshamn
24 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Falkenberg
27 dec. 2021
|