Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
|
|
Åhus
21 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
21 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Hässleholm
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
22 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
25 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
25 okt. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
26 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
28 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
28 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
29 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
01 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
02 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
02 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
03 nov. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
04 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
04 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
04 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
04 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ronneby
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Växjö
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
05 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
08 nov. 2021 10:00 - 11:45
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
08 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
08 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
08 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
09 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
09 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Alvesta Allbo
11 nov. 2021 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
11 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Älmhult
11 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
Osby
11 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
12 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
12 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
12 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
12 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
12 nov. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Båstad
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
16 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
17 nov. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
17 nov. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult
18 nov. 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
18 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
18 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
18 nov. 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
18 nov. 2021 18:00 - 22:00
|
|
Osby
18 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
19 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
19 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
19 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
19 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Karlshamn
19 nov. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Kristianstad
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
22 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
23 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
23 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
24 nov. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 nov. 2021 17:00 - 19:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
24 nov. 2021 17:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
25 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
25 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
25 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
26 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ronneby
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
26 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
26 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
28 nov. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
29 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
29 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
29 nov. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
30 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
01 dec. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
02 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
02 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
02 dec. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
02 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
03 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Åstorp
03 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
03 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
03 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 dec. 2021
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
06 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
07 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
07 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Åhus
09 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
09 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
09 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
09 dec. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
09 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
10 dec. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
10 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
10 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
10 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlshamn
10 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
10 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
11 dec. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
11 dec. 2021 10:00 - 14:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 dec. 2021 11:30 - 13:30
|
|
Örkelljunga
13 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Båstad
13 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
13 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
13 dec. 2021 18:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
14 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
14 dec. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Älmhult
14 dec. 2021 18:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
14 dec. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
15 dec. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Älmhult
16 dec. 2021
|
|
|
|
Åhus
16 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
16 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
16 dec. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
17 dec. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
17 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
17 dec. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
17 dec. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
17 dec. 2021 11:45 - 14:30
|
|
Ronneby
17 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
17 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
17 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
17 dec. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Växjö
17 dec. 2021 13:10 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
20 dec. 2021
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
20 dec. 2021 07:00 - 08:15
|
|
Bromölla
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
20 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
23 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
24 dec. 2021
|
|
Karlshamn
24 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Falkenberg
27 dec. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
30 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
31 dec. 2021
|
|
Karlshamn
31 dec. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Falkenberg
03 jan. 2022
|
|
Åhus
06 jan. 2022
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
06 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
07 jan. 2022
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
07 jan. 2022
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
10 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
10 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Alvesta
10 jan. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
10 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
10 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
10 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
11 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
11 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
11 jan. 2022 17:15 - 19:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
12 jan. 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
13 jan. 2022 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
13 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
13 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
13 jan. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
14 jan. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
14 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
14 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
14 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
14 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
14 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
14 jan. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
14 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
17 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
17 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
17 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
17 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
17 jan. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
18 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
18 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
19 jan. 2022 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
20 jan. 2022 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
20 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
20 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
20 jan. 2022 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
21 jan. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
21 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Hässleholm
21 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
21 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
21 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
21 jan. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
21 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
24 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
24 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
24 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
24 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
24 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
25 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
25 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
25 jan. 2022 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
26 jan. 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
27 jan. 2022 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
27 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Osby
27 jan. 2022 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
28 jan. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
28 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Hässleholm
28 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
28 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
28 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
28 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
28 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Karlshamn
28 jan. 2022 12:45
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
31 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Perstorp
31 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
31 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
31 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
31 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
01 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
01 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ängelholm-Bjäre
03 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Åhus
03 feb. 2022 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
03 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
03 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
03 feb. 2022 12:15
|
|
Osby
03 feb. 2022 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
04 feb. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
04 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
04 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Åstorp
04 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö
04 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlshamn
04 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
04 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
07 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
07 feb. 2022 10:30 - 11:45
|
|
Alvesta
07 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
07 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
07 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
07 feb. 2022 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
07 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
08 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
08 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
09 feb. 2022
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
09 feb. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
10 feb. 2022 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
10 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
10 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
10 feb. 2022 12:15
|
|
Osby
10 feb. 2022 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
11 feb. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
11 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
11 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
11 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
11 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
11 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
11 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
11 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
14 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Alvesta
14 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
14 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
14 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
14 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
14 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
14 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
15 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
16 feb. 2022
|
|
Åhus
17 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
17 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
17 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
17 feb. 2022 12:15
|
|
Osby
17 feb. 2022 19:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
18 feb. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
18 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
18 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
18 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
18 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
18 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
18 feb. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
18 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
21 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
21 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
21 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
21 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
21 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
21 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
22 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
22 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
23 feb. 2022
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
23 feb. 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
24 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
24 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Örkelljunga
24 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
24 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
24 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
24 feb. 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
25 feb. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Ronneby
25 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
25 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
25 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
25 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
25 feb. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
25 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
28 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
28 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
28 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
28 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
28 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Örkelljunga
28 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Bromölla
28 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
28 feb. 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
01 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
01 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
02 mars 2022
|
|
Åhus
03 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
03 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
03 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
03 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
Osby
03 mars 2022 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
04 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ronneby
04 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
04 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
04 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
04 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
04 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
04 mars 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
04 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
07 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlskrona-Rosenbom
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
07 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bromölla
07 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Örkelljunga
07 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
08 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
08 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
09 mars 2022
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
09 mars 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
10 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
10 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
10 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
10 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
Osby
10 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
11 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
11 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
11 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
11 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
11 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
11 mars 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
11 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Hässleholm
11 mars 2022 12:21 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
14 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Båstad
14 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Ljungby
14 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
14 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
14 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
14 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
14 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
15 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
15 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
16 mars 2022 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
17 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
17 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
17 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
17 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osby
17 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
18 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
18 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
18 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
18 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
18 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
18 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
18 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
18 mars 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
18 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
21 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
21 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
21 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Båstad
21 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Ljungby
21 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
21 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Örkelljunga
21 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
22 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
22 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
23 mars 2022 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
23 mars 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Alvesta Allbo
24 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
24 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
24 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
24 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 mars 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Osby
24 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
25 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
25 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ljungby Kungshögen
25 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
25 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
25 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
25 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
25 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
25 mars 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Ängelholm
25 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
25 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
28 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Falkenberg
28 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
28 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Perstorp
28 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
28 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
28 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
28 mars 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Lessebo-Hovmantorp
28 mars 2022 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
29 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
30 mars 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
31 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
31 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
31 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
31 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
01 apr. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
01 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
01 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
01 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
01 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby Kungshögen
01 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
01 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
01 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
01 apr. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
01 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
04 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Alvesta
04 apr. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Båstad
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
04 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Örkelljunga
04 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lessebo-Hovmantorp
04 apr. 2022 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
05 apr. 2022
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
05 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
06 apr. 2022 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
06 apr. 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
07 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
07 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
07 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
07 apr. 2022 12:15
|
|
Ljungby Kungshögen
07 apr. 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Osby
07 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
08 apr. 2022 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
08 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ronneby
08 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
08 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
08 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
08 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
08 apr. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
08 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
11 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Alvesta
11 apr. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
11 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
11 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Ljungby
11 apr. 2022 12:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
11 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
11 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
11 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Lessebo-Hovmantorp
11 apr. 2022 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
12 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
12 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Åhus
14 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
14 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
14 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
14 apr. 2022 12:15
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
15 apr. 2022
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
15 apr. 2022
|
|
Åstorp
15 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
15 apr. 2022 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
18 apr. 2022
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
18 apr. 2022
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
18 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
19 apr. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
19 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
20 apr. 2022 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
20 apr. 2022 18:15 - 19:30
|